skip navigation

2017-2018 Coaching Assignments

Boys Coaches

Under Division Coach Assistant
2010 (U6-U8) 4v4 Jr.Academy IV Tony Schroeder Moses Semakula, Cameron Baker
2009 (U9) 7v7 HSV III Edward Katamba/Alex Clay
2009 (U9) 7v7 MAD III Paul Tassone/Anthony Tassone
2008 (U10) 7v7 HSV III Edward Katamba/Alex Clay
2008(U10) 7v7 MAD III Paul Tassone/Anthony Tassone
2007 (U11) 9v9 HSV II Uwe Spiller/Jacob Letsholo
2007 (U11) 9v9 HSV II Uwe Spiller/Jacob Letsholo
2006(U12) 9v9 Blue II Yele Sodade/Patrick Wallace
2006 (U12) 9v9 Blue2 II Yele Sodade/Patrick Wallace
2005 (U13) I James Ssemambo/Chris Shumate
2005 (U13) II Mixay Phonthibsvads/Moses Semakula
2004 (U14) I James Ssemambo/Alex Clay
2004 (U14) II Mixay Phonthibsvads/Moses Semakula
2003 (U15) I Henry Mpagi/Onesimus Ikungu/Chris Shumate
2003 (U15) II Brian Kimbugwe
2002 (U16) I Henry Mpagi/Paul Tassone
2002 (U16) II Brian Kimbugwe
2001 (U17) I Yele Sodade
2001 (U17) II Wilber Musika
2000 (U18) I James Ssemambo/Brian Kimbuggwe/Chris Shumate
2000 (U18) II Ian Harding/Onesimus Ikungu
1999 (U19/20) I James Ssemambo/Brian Kimbuggwe
1999 (U19/20) II Ian Harding/Onesimus Ikungu
1999 (U19/20) HS Prep II Ian Harding/Onesimus Ikungu

Girls Coaches

Under Division Coach Assistant
2010 (U6-U8) 4v4 Jr.Academy IV Tony Schroeder Edward, Moses, Cameron Baker
2009 (U9) 7v7 HSV III Tom Plant/Cassie Button
2009 (U9) 7v7 MAD III Christie Clark/Daniel Schager
2008 (U10) 7v7 HSV III Tom Plant/Cassie Button
2008 (U10) 7v7 MAD III Christie Clark/Daniel Schager
2007 (U11) 9v9 HSV II Mo Khodabandeh/Tony Schroeder Cameron Baker
2007 (U11) 9v9 MAD II Tony Schroeder/Mo Khodabandeh Jason Holschen
2006 (U12) 9v9 Blue II Mo Khodabandeh/Amar Amin Kevin Langjahr
2006 (U12) 9v9 Blue2 II Mo Khodabandeh/Amar Amin Kevin Langjahr
2005 (U13) I Amar Amin Sami Hart
2005 (U13) II Wilber Musika/Patrick Wallace
2004 (U14) R3 Marty Clark/Zack Clark
2004(U14) I Max Mitchell Kevin Langjahr/Jason Batchelor
2003 (U15) I/R3 Marty Clark/Zack Clark
2003 (U15) II Randy Lilavois
2002 (U16) I/R3 Jacob Letsholo
2002 (U16) II Jacob Letsholo/Mike Costello
2001 (U17) I/R3 Jason Batchelor/Emanuel Stephens
2001 (U17) II Mike Costello
2000 (U18) I Randy Lilavois
2000 (U18) II Mike Costello
1999 (U19/20) I/R3 Erick Chomskis
1999 (U19/20) I/II Mixay Phonthibsvads
1999 (U19/20) HS Prep II Mixay Phonthibsvads/Mike Costello/Wilber Musika